H. Adams
Headmistress, BA (Hons) P.G.C.E.

J. Nettleton
Form 6 Teacher & Deputy Headmistress, BA (Hons) P.G.C.E.

C. Waldmeyer
Form 5 Teacher & Assistant Headmistress, BA Diploma in Education Primary Level QTS

N. Wells
Form RW Teacher & Director of Mentoring and Induction, BEd (Hons)

A. Wilson
Nursery Teacher & Head of Nursery, BA (Hons), P.G.C.E

J. Nettleton
Form 6 Teacher & Deputy Headmistress, BA (Hons) P.G.C.E.

C. Waldmeyer

Form 5 Teacher & Assistant Headmistress, BA Diploma in Education Primary Level QTS

C. Isted

Form 4 Teacher, BA (Hons) P.G.C.E.

B. Nielsen

Form 3 Teacher, BSc, BA (Hons) with QTS

E. Kersey
Form 2K Teacher, BA (Hons) P.G.C.E.

M. Whitfeld

Form 2W Teacher, BA (Hons), BFA & MA

S. Horsburgh

Form 1H Teacher, BA (Hons), BEd

S. Rigg

Form 1R Teacher, BA (Hons) with QTS

N. Wells

Form RW Teacher & Director of Mentoring and Induction, BEd (Hons)

M. Singh

Form RS Teacher, BA (Hons) P.G.C.E.

B. D’Arcy
Teacher, BA (Hons) P.G.C.E.

C. Dembek

French Teacher, BA (Hons) P.G.C.E.

N. McWeeney
Science Teacher, BSc (Hons) Nursing, P.G.C.E. MA

M. Cornish
Computing Teacher, BEd (Hons)

M. Collins
Physical Education Teacher, BSc (Hons), PE and School Sport (Level 3)

M. Rees-Davies
Singing Teacher, A.R.C.M. Royal College of Music, A.S.C.C. (Rome)

E. Wright
Music Teacher, MMus

O. Lamb
Flute and Recorder Teacher, BMus (Hons)

A. Wilson
Nursery Teacher & Head of Nursery, BA (Hons), P.G.C.E.

N. Sewell

Nursery Teacher & Deputy Head of Nursery, BA (Hons), NVQ 3

E. Wojcieszczak

Nursery Teacher, NVQ 3

G. Freeman

Nursery Teacher, NVQ 3

A. Lukasiak

Nursery Teacher, Diploma in Montessori Education (Level 4)

M. El-Atout

Nursery Assistant, NVQ 2

L. Allum

Nursery Assistant, BA (Hons) Childcare Level 3

G. Koka
SENDCo, BSc (Hons) P.G.C.E. MA

C. Woodbridge
SEND Teacher, BEd (Hons) Dip OCR 5 (SpLD)

K. Owen
Learning Support Assistant

F. McNally
Learning Support Assistant, EYT

S. Andre

Learning Support Assistant, NVQ3

K. Morrow

Learning Support Assistant

C. Elgy

Learning Support Assistant

S. Najafi Far

Learning Support Assistant

A. Rzeznik

Learning Support Assistant

R. Tanner

Learning Support Assistant

E. Palmer

Learning Support Assistant

C. Woodcock
Website Coordinator and Learning Support Assistant

J. Bryson
School Administrator

C. D’Praser

School Administrator

C. McConnell

Office Assistant